Eldridge
Abner b. 11 Oct 1738
James d. 19 Jul 1757
James b. 8 Apr 1742
Rebecca b. 16 Nov 1735
Ruth b. 11 Sep 1700
Ruth b. 16 Feb 1737
Zephaniah b. 2 Dec 1733
Eliot
Mary b. c 1735, d. 1749/50
Phebe b. c 1713, d. 9 Mar 1741/42
Elkins
Elles
Elliott
Abiah d. 20 Jul 1789
Ellis
Agnes May b. 2 Nov 1912, d. 14 Jan 2002
Charles W. b. c 26 Nov 1852, d. 25 Sep 1919
Mary/Mercy b. 23 Mar 1773, d. 24 Apr 1818
Perez b. c 1770
Russell Davis b. 9 May 1882, d. 14 Mar 1971
Elmes
Ann b. 12 Oct 1733
H(A)nnah b. 6 Oct 1710
John Spur b. 13 May 1744
Katherine b. 21 Jan 1738
Patience b. 27 Mar 1737
Robert b. 26 Sep 1707, d. 4 Mar 1786
Robert b. 23 Aug 1741
Zibiah b. 17 Jun 1735
Emmons
Almyra (Myra) b. 30 Aug 1877, d. 17 May 1952
Ensign
Ensworth
Lucy b. 17 Sep 1732, d. 6 Jun 1811
Erickson
Robert Sven b. 19 May 1900, d. 12 Jun 1979
Ernst
Paula Clara b. 20 Feb 1889, d. 23 May 1963
Esslemont
Eveline b. 29 Jun 1884, d. 23 May 1938
Evans
Mary d. 1826
Fales
Abigail b. 15 Jun 1773, d. 29 Nov 1839
Eliza Ann b. 4 Oct 1813, d. 28 Aug 1895
Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1750, d. 29 Apr 1837
Nathaniel b. 11 May 1749, d. 12 Feb 1834
Samuel b. 23 Aug 1775, d. 6 Aug 1848
Farrah
Remember b. 3 Feb 1682/83, d. 25 Feb 1718/19-18 Mar 1718/19
Farrow
Remember b. 3 Feb 1682/83, d. 25 Feb 1718/19-18 Mar 1718/19
Fay
Hannah b. 23 Feb 1749, d. 18 Oct 1835
Fedie
Leo b. 1 Mar 1899, d. Mar 1968
Field
Sarah b. 26 Aug 1772, d. 21 Sep 1851
Files
Ebenezer Scott b. bt 8 Apr 1795 - 1796, d. 1882
Isabell b. c 9 Jun 1885-1886, d. 27 May 1908
Joseph Phinney b. 24 Mar 1828, d. 24 Mar 1912
William Scott b. c 10 Nov 1853, d. 13 Mar 1938
Finney
Anna b. 25 Jan 1769, d. 1865
Rebecca b. 27 Sep 1721, d. a 1746
Fish
Bartholomew b. 16 Jun 1687
Content d. b 13 Sep 1814
Cornelius b. Apr 1743
Ebenezer b. 15 Nov 1734
Elizabeth b. Apr 1708, d. a 1751
Hannah b. 15 Feb 1694
Irma Ellen b. 21 Apr 1894, d. 16 Apr 1948
James b. 2 Jun 1745
James b. 24 May 1747
James b. Oct 1747
Jedidah b. 3 Dec 1738
Lemuel b. 10 Aug 1727
Lot b. 12 Dec 1748
Nathan b. 26 Nov 1733
Prince b. 25 May 1751
Rowland b. 25 Jul 1708, d. a 1751
Rufus b. Jul 1740
Fisher
Alvin b. bt 1803 - 1804, d. 11 Sep 1860
Elizabeth b. 10 May 1696, d. 23 Sep 1765
Jeremiah b. 22 Sep 1728
Martha b. 24 Apr 1810, d. 29 Jul 1891
Martha Jane b. 28 Aug 1828
Melatiah b. 6 Oct 1705, d. 3 Oct 1758
Nathaniel b. 5 Apr 1687, d. 30 Aug 1777
Nathaniel b. 3 May 1725, d. 1 Aug 1728
Nathaniel b. 22 Dec 1733, d. 2 Nov 1748
Flaspoller
Kathleen Fearn b. 6 Aug 1916, d. 16 Jun 1984
Flint
Fobes
Ford
Abigail b. 25 Apr 1727, d. 27 Aug 1789
Foster
Amina Carria b. 28 Feb 1870, d. 22 Apr 1955
Laura Bernice b. 18 Aug 1873, d. 6 Feb 1969
Mehitable b. 23 Mar 1766, d. 1 Apr 1858
Fowler
Malinda b. 17 Oct 1830, d. 1 May 1915
Fowlie
William Henry b. 5 Dec 1877, d. 5 Jan 1947
William Henry Jr. b. 23 Oct 1918, d. 25 Nov 1959
Francis
Ada Davis b. 25 Jul 1859, d. 26 Aug 1949
Augustine Small b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 1905
Dorothy b. 10 Feb 1913, d. 16 Jul 1998
Genevieve F. b. 26 Aug 1892, d. 1 Oct 1934
Harry Grover b. 3 Mar 1912, d. 3 Apr 1965
Henry Russell b. 9 Jan 1890, d. 27 Jul 1952
Fransworth
Deborah b. 24 Feb 1792, d. 19 Feb 1870
Freeman
Edmund b. c 1702, d. 22 Jul 1782
George b. bt 18 Apr 1870 - 1873, d. 9 Oct 1948
Hannah (Bradbury) b. Jul 1766, d. 20 Nov 1852
Leetta b. 12 Aug 1898, d. 8 May 1976
Lois b. 29 Sep 1705
Lois b. 3 Sep 1726
Loyal C. b. 22 Jul 1810, d. 26 Dec 1892
Lydia b. a 19 Nov 1660, d. a 16 Mar 1708/9
Spencer b. 21 Oct 1838, d. 9 Feb 1911
French
Abigail d. a 25 Dec 1772
Abigail b. 11 Oct 1744
John b. 13 Feb 1754
Joseph b. 6 Mar 1743
Louise b. c 1785, d. 1813
Martha b. 22 Jan 1823, d. 16 May 1862
Nathan b. 23 May 1748
Phebe b. 29 Sep 1713
Phebe b. 18 Oct 1746
Sarah b. 5 Feb 1749
Seth b. 23 Mar 1713, d. 9 Jun 1756
Seth b. 26 Apr 1752
Silence b. 22 Apr 1756
Thomas b. 5 Jul 1745
Frisbie
Huldah b. May 1764, d. 21 Aug 1823
Fry
Frye
Fuller
Azariah Bemis b. 9 Dec 1821, d. 19 Dec 1898
Beersheba b. 27 Oct 1753
Benjamin b. 21 Sep 1748
David b. 21 Jun 1751
Eli b. 11 Apr 1720, d. a 1761
Gertrude Ella b. 9 Oct 1847, d. 5 Sep 1869
James b. 1 May 1711
James b. 21 Feb 1743/44
Jedidah b. 28 Mar 1749
Jerusha b. 2 May 1756
John b. 6 Feb 1735/36
Joseph b. 3 Mar 1745/46
Lydia b. 1761
Martha b. 21 Jun 1734
Martha b. 17 Nov 1747
Mary b. 5 Nov 1741
Mary Ann b. 27 Sep 1827, d. 11 Apr 1908
Mercy b. 1 Sep 1718
Phoebe b. 29 Dec 1774, d. 24 Jul 1816
Silas b. 30 Sep 1739
Fuller (cont.)
Temperance b. 28 Mar 1710
William b. 28 Sep 1753
Fulton
Susan b. c 1809, d. bt 14 Sep 1850 and 1858
Gage
Bertha Mae b. 18 May 1883, d. 7 Sep 1955
Gaige
Remember b. 3 Feb 1682/83, d. 25 Feb 1718/19-18 Mar 1718/19
Gains
Gallap
Desire b. c 1720, d. 13 May 1759
Gallop
Gallup
Cecelia b. 7 Nov 1804
Fannie Maria b. 2 Mar 1814, d. 16 Apr 1863
Gannett
Gannon
Dorothy Burrows b. 11 Dec 1905, d. 4 Oct 1989
Gardiner
Indiana Christine b. 3 Feb 1882, d. 17 Oct 1942
Indie Christine b. 3 Feb 1882, d. 17 Oct 1942
Gardner
Nellie (Hunter) b. 28 Jun 1871, d. 27 Jun 1912
Garnzey
Garshet
Gatchel
Gates
Daniel b. 1 May 1761
Gideon b. 17 Sep 1778
Lois b. 1 Mar 1759
Mehitable b. 9 Dec 1731, d. 9 Jan 1809
Nathaniel b. 22 Sep 1763
Oliver b. 27 Jul 1770
Paul b. 8 Jul 1729, d. 8 Dec 1787
Silence b. 31 Mar 1766
Gay
Abigail b. 8 Sep 1722, d. 8 Feb 1728/29
Abigail b. 20 Aug 1729, d. 7 Apr 1804
Calvin b. 14 Sep 1724
Celia b. 13 Aug 1731, d. 18 Feb 1749
Ebenezer b. 3 Mar 1736/37
Ebenezer (Reverend) b. 15 Aug 1696, d. 18 Mar 1787
Eleanor b. 14 Dec 1763, d. 13 Dec 1793
Jabez b. 16 Dec 1721, d. 4 Oct 1801
Jerusha b. 10 Mar 1699, d. 19 Aug 1783
Jerusha b. 17 Mar 1734/35
Joanna b. 23 Nov 1741, d. 23 Jul 1772
Jotham b. 11 Apr 1733, d. 16 Oct 1802
Martin b. 29 Dec 1726
Persis b. 2 Nov 1739, d. 24 Mar 1752
Samuel b. 15 Jan 1720/21
George
John b. 19 Mar 1838, d. 21 Jul 1918
Mary Ann b. 1 Jun 1861, d. 18 Feb 1954
Nancy Lovina b. 8 May 1841, d. 17 Oct 1936
Gerrish
George Lester b. 9 Aug 1860, d. 10 Jan 1930
Mary Emily b. 17 May 1868, d. 25 Sep 1957
Gesler
Albert Martin b. 26 Dec 1905, d. 13 Oct 1962
Gibbs
Abigail b. 29 Jun 1728, d. a 18 Apr 1785
Diantha b. 27 Jun 1814, d. 19 Feb 1892
Eliza b. 20 Feb 1790, d. 20 Feb 1850
Joanna b. 6 Jul 1725, d. 29 Sep 1815
Mercy b. 26 Aug 1764
Robert Jr. b. 24 Sep 1724, d. 21 Mar 1810
Stephen b. bt 1781 - 1790, d. a 1840
Giddings
Betsey b. 2 Sep 1797, d. 7 Apr 1845
Gifford
Gilbert
Abigail b. c 1727, d. 17 Sep 1747
George b. 7 Oct 1781, d. 27 Aug 1862
Hannah b. 14 Feb 1689/90, d. 28 Jan 1772
Hannah b. 5 Feb 1711/12
John b. 12 Feb 1749, d. 1817
Joseph b. 20 May 1800
Mary b. 21 May 1717
Mary Elizabeth b. 16 Dec 1847, d. 31 Mar 1887
Millicent b. 29 Nov 1752, d. 11 Sep 1825
Nathaniel b. 19 Jul 1683, d. 17 Aug 1765
Nathaniel b. 1719
Philura b. 17 Jul 1817, d. 22 Jan 1882
Samuel b. c 1723
Sylvia b. 27 Oct 1790, d. 20 Mar 1865
Thomas b. 25 Nov 1714
Wareham b. 3 Jan 1814, d. 17 Jun 1859
Welthia b. c 1725, d. 1757
Gill
Gillett
Lavenia b. 1793, d. 25 Jul 1859
Gillihan
Annie Mai b. 20 Dec 1911, d. 25 Aug 1974
Leonard Ambrose b. 24 Jun 1902, d. 28 Oct 1965
Gilman
Eliza Jane b. 9 Feb 1831, d. 28 Sep 1872
Glass
Florence d. 16 Dec 1941
Godfrey
Hannah b. c 1712, d. a 1765
James b. c 1715, d. 3 Apr 1795
Joseph b. 1 Mar 1694/95, d. a 11 Dec 1750
Mercy b. c 1714, d. a 7 Mar 1765
Rachel b. 2 Sep 1748, d. a 1765
Susanna b. 23 Sep 1694, d. b Dec 1748
Gooding
Abigail b. c 1696, d. b 1 Nov 1784
Deborah d. 15 Feb 1823
Deborah b. 17 Aug 1726
George b. 6 or 08 Dec 1723, d. 2 May 1809
Job b. 24 Apr 1739
Joseph b. 20 Jun 1729
Mary b. 14 Jun 1731
Matthew b. 12 Jun 1695, d. 15 Mar 1756
Matthew b. 19 Apr 1734
Phebe b. c 1752, d. a 6 Jun 1809
Rebecca b. c 1747
William b. 23 Aug 1736
Goodrich
Ann b. 16 Apr 1762
Eliphalet b. 30 Sep 1764
Elizabeth b. 28 Feb 1755
Millicent b. 29 Nov 1752, d. 11 Sep 1825
Porter b. 11 May 1757
Samuel b. 21 Nov 1721
Samuel b. 7 Jul 1748
Solomon B. b. 28 Feb 1760
Welthian b. 24 Sep 1750
Goodspeed
Elizabeth b. 14 Nov 1731
Eunice b. 5 Oct 1764, d. 6 Mar 1845
Hannah b. 8 Apr 1700
Isaac b. 23 Sep 1723
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1736
Reliance b. 18 Sep 1701, d. 27 Jan 1784
Roger b. 14 Oct 1698, d. b 18 Apr 1791
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1727
Thomas b. 27 Oct 1721
Gorham
Goss
Minerva b. c 1 May 1799, d. bt 3 Jun 1857 - 1859
Gould
Mary b. 22 Mar 1691
Mary "Polly" d. 22 Oct 1786
Nathaniel d. a 5 Jan 1753
Phebe b. 2 Aug 1733
Gracey
Catherine / Katherine / Kathleen M. b. 7 Aug 1893, d. 1 Jan 1926
Graham
Margaret b. 2 Sep 1818, d. 9 Apr 1897
Sally (Sarah) b. 1809, d. 7 Mar 1858
Gray
Anna b. 29 Jan 1702, d. 9 Oct 1762
Eleanor Marcia "Nellie" b. 1 Oct 1885, d. 24 Oct 1970
Greene
Ada Lena b. 6 Feb 1850, d. 31 May 1915
Griffith
Rebekah b. 18 Jun 1703, d. a 4 Dec 1761
Grover
Genevieve F. b. 26 Aug 1892, d. 1 Oct 1934
Guild
Benjamin A. Jr. b. 8 Aug 1812, d. 21 Feb 1899
Gurley
Deborah b. 13 Jan 1699
Hacke
Hackett
Alice b. 18 Jan 1714/15, d. a 8 Apr 1766
Betsey b. 22 Jul 1745
Deborah b. 10 Jun 1755
Edward b. 24 Oct 1770, d. 29 May 1842
Edward Warren b. 19 Dec 1847, d. 2 Sep 1911
Elijah b. 13 Feb 1719, d. 11 Apr 1802
Elkanah b. c 1805, d. 2 Aug 1871
George b. 28 Jan 1759
Huldah b. 25 Dec 1750
John b. c 1689, d. 11 Nov 1767
John b. 10 Oct 1748
Lawrence Brown b. 2 Apr 1887, d. 26 Jul 1961
Mary b. 15 Aug 1757
Priscilla d. a 20 Nov 1763
Prudence b. 16 Dec 1746
Zebedee b. 15 Oct 1762
Hadley
Loraine Eugene b. 22 Oct 1907, d. 11 Apr 1981
Mac Eugene b. 16 Jun 1930, d. 15 Nov 2006
Haffield
Haford
John b. 7 Jan 1712/13, d. 16 Oct 1742
Haliburton
Abigail b. 15 Jun 1773, d. 29 Nov 1839
Hall
Abiathar b. 1759, d. 4 Jun 1797
Alvin b. 5 May 1810
Anne Hall b. 1757
Apollas Jr. b. 23 Apr 1792, d. 22 Aug 1820
Apollas Sr. b. 29 Jan 1762, d. 14 Feb 1831
Betsey b. 9 Apr 1790
Clarissa b. 12 May 1794, d. 14 Mar 1827
Eli b. 27 Jan 1797, d. 17 Jan 1858
Elizabeth b. b 1680, d. 16 Jun 1757
Francis Elwood b. 26 Aug 1924, d. 27 Oct 1991
Francis Willard b. 4 Dec 1887, d. 11 Mar 1932
Hannah b. 2 Apr 1813
Job b. 11 May 1802
Lucinda b. 31 Jan 1808
Macy b. 12 Apr 1718, d. 21 Oct 1782
Nathaniel Jr. b. 1732, d. 24 Oct 1823
Phebe b. 16 Jul 1799
Polly b. 5 Oct 1787
Richard Cooper b. c 21 May 1844, d. 23 Sep 1930
Sally b. 15 Oct 1805